National Executive Members

S.No Name  Position District Contact No.
 1 Renuka Malla Chairperson Udayapur 98428891072
 2 Mithu Tamang Vice Chairperson Rasuwa 9841903585
3 Puspa K.C. Treasurers Chitwan 9845592868
4 Sita Pariyar General secretary Parbat 9847632695
5 Tika Nagarkoti secretary Jumla 9848319249
6 Bimala Ghimire (Jha) Member Lalitpur 9841508836
7 Ganga Pariyar Member Dang 9745020868
8 Mithu Mottan  Member  Makwanpur 9845104402
 9. Dhana Khatri  Member Baglung 9847633091
10 Suvadra Devi Mahato  Member Sarlahi 9807860252
11 Mandara Paudyal  Member Jhapa 9842622956
12 Chuna Shrestha  Member Sindhuli 9744014610
13 Chandra Kala Rimala  Member Therthum 9842108781
 14 Ava Setu Singh  Member Saptari 9852820779
15 Salona Jha  Member  Mahottari 9844160651
16 Renu Manadhar  Member Parsa 9845265131
17 Radha Gautam  Member Kaski 9846049290
18 Ramrati Ram Member Bara 9815290562
19 Laxmi Rawal  Member Palpa 9847436545
20 Meenamati Chaudhary  Member Kailali 9848414111
21 Sanju Sapkota  Member Nawalparasi 9747049758
22 Usa Shahi  Member Magdi 9847650185
23 Chetana Adhikari  Member Kapilbastu 9847662472
24 Rukmini Saha  Member Bajura 9749034274
25 Shanta Karki  Member Dolakha 9744007489
26 Sarita Sherstha  Member Dhanusha 9844022916
27 Dhankumari Rai  Member Khotang 9743006562
28 Sakina Teli  Member Banke 9815514653